Jornadas impartidas

Junio 2016

  • 06/06/2016 (16:00h) Valencia – IES Juan de Garay, Calle Juan de Garay, 25, 46017
  • 07/06/2016 (09:00h) Gavá, Barcelona – CEFP Núria, Carrer d´ Apel les Mestrés, 52-58, 08050
  • 14/06/2016 (15:00h) Madrid – IES Tetuán de las Victorias, Calle de la Vía Límite, 14
  • 28/06/2016 (09:00h) Cantabria – IES Miguel Herrero, Paseo de Julio Hauzeur, 59, Torrelavega

Mayo 2016

  • 03/05/2016 (09:00h) La Rioja – CEIP Villa Patro, C/Río Linares, 2, 26140, Lardero
  • 04/05/2016 (09:00h) Navarra – Centro Integrado Politécnico De Estella, Calle San Pol 8, 31200, Estella
  • 05/05/2016 (09:00h) Zaragoza – Colegio Montessori, Calle de Mariano Lagasca 25, 500068, Zaragoza
  • 16/05/2016 (08:30h) Santa Cruz de Tenerife – IES San Juan de la Rambla, Calle Adán Martín Menis, s/n, 38420
  • 16/05/2016 (15:00h) Santa Cruz de Tenerife – IES Puerto de La Cruz-Telesforo Bravo, Calle las Cabezas, 7, 38400, Puerto de la Cruz.
  • 17/05/2016 (16:00h) Gran Canaria – IES Roque Amagro, c/José Sosa, s/n, 35460, El Roque, Galdar
  • 18/05/2016 (15:00h) La Palma – IES Jose María Pérez Pulido, Calle Retamar, 20, 38760, Los Llanos de Ariadne
  • 26/05/2016 (09:00h) La Coruña – IES Fernando Wirtz Suárez, Rua Caballeros, 15006
  • 27/05/2016 (09:00h) Pontevedra – IES de Teis, Avda/ de Galicia, 101,36216, Vigo
  • 30/05/2016 (16:00h) León – Centro Mª Auxiliadora, C/ San Juan Bosco, 20, Armunia

Abril 2016

  • 04/04/2016 (16:00h) Huelva – CEP Bollullos, Avda. 28 de Febrero 167, 21710, Bollullos Par del Condado
  • 05/04/2016 (16:00h) Córdoba – Colegio San Francisco de Sales, Calle Santo Domingo Savio 2, 14002, Córdoba
  • 06/04/2016 (16:00h) Cádiz – IES Rafael Alberti , Calle Amiel s/n, 11012 Cádiz
  • 07/04/2016 (16:00h) Sevilla – IES Alixar, Avenida Unidad S/N, 41950 Castilleja de la Cuesta
  • 11/04/2016 (09:00h) Alicante – I.E.S. Severo Ochoa, Calle Inca 5, 03206, Elche, Alicante
  • 11/04/2016 (16:00h) Alicante – I.E.S. Severo Ochoa, Calle Inca 5, 03206, Elche, Alicante
  • 12/04/2016 (16:00h) Murcia – IES Los Albares, Vereda de Morcillo, s/n, 30530, Cieza
  • 13/04/2016 (16:00h) Málaga – IES Portada Alta, Calle Cómpeta, 31, 29007
  • 14/04/2016 (16:00h) Málaga – IES Portada Alta, Calle Cómpeta, 31, 29007
  • 19/04/2016 (16:00h) Tarragona – INS Vidal i Barraquer, Rambla President Lluis Companys, 3
  • 20/04/2016 (16:00h) Girona – Institut Pla de L´Estany, Carrer de Jaume Farriol i Montserrat, 31, 17820, Banyonles
  • 25/04/2016 (16:00h) Granada – Instituto de Educación Secundaria Zaidín Vergeles, Calle Primavera, 26-28, 18008
  • 26/04/2016 (16:00h) Granada – Instituto de Educación Secundaria Zaidín Vergeles, Calle Primavera, 26-28, 18008
  • 28/04/2016 (16:00h) Almería – IES Al-Ándalus, Finca Santa Isabel, Paseo de la Caridad 125, 04008 Almería

Marzo 2016

  • 03/03/2016 (15:00h) Asturias – Escuela Politécnica de Ingeniería de Gijón. C\ Luis Ortiz Berrocal s/n, Campus Universitario de Gijón, 33204, Gijón
  • 04/03/2016 (16:00h) Asturias – Escuela de Ingeniería Informática, C\ Valdés Salas 11, 33007, Oviedo
  • 17/03/2016 (16:00h) Barcelona – IES Nicolau Copèrnic, Carrer del Torrent del Batle, 10, 08225, Terrassa
  • 18/03/2016 (09:00h) Cáceres – IES Augustóbriga, Calle Antonio Concha 71, 10300, Navalmoral de la Mata
  • 18/03/2016 (16:00h) Lleida – Universidad de Lleida, Campus de Cappont C/ Jaume II 71, 25001, Lleida

Febrero 2016

  • 04/02/2016 (16:00h) Albacete – IES Leonardo Da Vinci, Calle Paz s/n, 02006 Albacete
  • 11/02/2016 (15:30h) Toledo – IES Cañada Real, Calle de la Alameda del Fresno 18, 45940, Valmojado
  • 18/02/2016 (16:00h) Ciudad Real – IES Juan Bosco, Av. de los Institutos, S/N, 13600 Alcázar de San Juan
  • 23/02/2016 (09:00h) Guadalajara – IES Brianda de Mendoza, Calle de los Hermanos Fernández Galiano 6, 19004 ,Guadalajara

Enero 2016

  • 19/01/2016 (09:00h) Cantabria – CEP Cantabria. Av. del deporte s/n, Santander
  • 22/01/2016 (09:00h) León - Academia básica del Aire (ABA)
  • 27/01/2016 (16:00h) Vizcaya - Centro San Luis, Calle Poza Lizentziatuaren 31 Bj, 48011, Bilbao
  • 28/01/2016 (16:00h) Gipuzkoa - Pendiente de concretar ubicación

Diciembre 2015

  • 01/12/2015 (16:00h) Zamora – CFIE Zamora , C/ Burgos S/N
  • 02/12/2015 (16:00h) Jaén – IES Los Cerros, C/ Cronista Juan de La Torre s/n 23400, Úbeda
  • 02/12/2015 (16:00h) León – CFIE León, Avd. Asturias 2
  • 03/12/2015 (16:00h) Palencia – CFIE Palencia, C/ Fernando el Magno S/N
  • 10/12/2015 (16:00h) Mallorca – CEP de Palma Jaume Cañellas Mut, C/ Gregorio Marañón s/n, 07007, Palma de Mallorca
  • 12/12/2015 (09:00h) Menorca – IES Joan Ramis i Ramis, Avd. de Vives Llull 15, Maó
  • 15/12/2015 (09:00h) Valencia – IES Fuente de San Luis, Avinguda dels Germans Maristes 25
  • 15/12/2015 (16:00h) Valencia – CIPFP de Cheste, Carretera Valencia-Madrid cv-378, km 0,300 (Edificio de FP – Residencia 4) 46380, Cheste

Noviembre 2015

  • 23/11/2015 (09:00h) Castellón – IES Politècnic, c/ Canto de Castalia 1, 12006, Castelló de la Plana
  • 23/11/2015 (16:00h) Castellón – IES Politècnic, c/ Canto de Castalia 1, 12006, Castelló de la Plana
  • 23/11/2015 (16:00h) Valladolid – CFIE Valladolid , C/ Soto 62
  • 24/11/2015 (16:00h) Ávila – CFIE Ávila, C/ Doña Sotera Alcántara S/N
  • 25/11/2015 (16:00h) Segovia – CFIE Segovia, Pza Doctor Laguna 6
  • 26/11/2015 (16:00h) Soria – CFIE Soria, C/Caro S/N
  • 27/11/2015 (16:00h) Burgos – CIFP “Juan de Colonia”, C/ Francisco de Vitoria
  • 28/11/2015 (09:30h) Madrid – Cybercamp 2015, Barclaycard Center – Avd. Felipe II S/N
  • 28/11/2015 (15:00h) Madrid – Cybercamp 2015, Barclaycard Center – Avd. Felipe II S/N
  • 29/11/2015 (09:30h) Madrid – Cybercamp 2015, Barclaycard Center – Avd. Felipe II S/N
  • 30/11/2015 (16:00h) Salamanca – CFIE Salamanca, C/ Pío Baroja 1